Looking for other datasets? Contact Us

List of Real estate agencies With More Than 5 Years In Business in Eastern Asia

SmartScrapers tracks 123739 Real estate agencies in Eastern Asia. Of these 123739 Real estate agencies, 9442 have been in business for more than five years, which is about 7.63% of the total Real estate agencies in Eastern Asia. The average age of Real estate agencies in Eastern Asia is 3 years and 10 months. Over the past five years, 114297 new Real estate agencies have opened, accounting for 92.37% of the total number of Real estate agencies. Further, 5 Real estate agencies have closed before reaching their fifth year in business, which is 0.00% of the total number of Real estate agencies.

  • 123739

    Number of Real estate agencies

  • 9442

    With More Than 5 Years In Business

    Data updated on April 1, 2026
    $1199
    $2398(Holiday Discount: 50% OFF)

    Trusted by 100k+ Businesses

    Download list of Real estate agencies in Eastern Asia With More Than 5 Years in Business

    Expand your client base with our Real estate agencies contact lists. Leverage SmartScrapers to unlock new business opportunities with our comprehensive list of Real estate agencies with more than 5 years in business in Eastern Asia. Here is a random sample of 10 records for you to look at the fields and data we provide.

    nameaddresscityState/TerritorycountryemailphoneReview CountRating ScoresFacebook ProfileInstagram HandleLinkedInTwitterYouTube
    台灣蘇富比國際房地產 Taiwan Sotheby's International RealtyAddressTaipeiTaipeiTaiwanEmailPhone104
    株式会社アートタウン 前橋住まいる店AddressMaebashiGunma PrefectureJapanEmailPhone124.2
    シティ・ハウジング CITYplus徳島沖浜店AddressTokushimaTokushima PrefectureJapanEmailPhone2074.7
    CREATE SEIBUAddressTokyoTokyoJapanEmailPhone222.9
    有限会社グリーン住宅AddressHirosakiAomori PrefectureJapanEmailPhone213.2
    中信房屋延平站前加盟店-新竹房屋買賣仲介服務AddressHsinchuTaiwanEmailPhone44
    BetsudaikohsanAddressBeppuŌita PrefectureJapanEmailPhone2003.7
    山岸住宅産業㈲AddressMoriokaIwate PrefectureJapanEmailPhone325
    ZEROSTYLEAddressHyōgo PrefectureJapanEmailPhone94.4
    株式会社LOOP不動産|パパまるハウス|石川 小松市 土地 売却 購入AddressKomatsuIshikawa PrefectureJapanEmailPhone134.2